Students Marks and College Admission list

PCB Students

Sr No Name Of The Students COLLEGE NAME  TRADE CET MARKS NEET MARKS
1 Abhijeet Kulkarni K.E.M.College Mumbai M.B.B.S 197
2 Kirti Kulkarni COOPER Medical college Mumbai M.B.B.S 196
3 Sagar Dilip Pawar K.E.M.College Mumbai M.B.B.S 195
4 Abhineet Sharad Desai K.E.M.College Mumbai M.B.B.S 194
5 Sai Patil Nair College Mumbai M.B.B.S 191
6 Nikita Patil B. J. Medical College Pune M.B.B.S 190
7 Vaishnav Sadigalle Nair College Mumbai M.B.B.S 190
8 Apurva Rajendra Kumbhar K.E.M.College Mumbai M.B.B.S 189
9 Eesha Milan Shah GMC Miraj M.B.B.S 184
10 Mihir Prasad Chitnis GMC Miraj M.B.B.S 183
11 Namita Hanmantray Medidar B. J. Medical College Pune M.B.B.S 181
12 Shruti Umesh Joshi Navale Sinhagad Pune M.B.B.S 175 476
13 Prerana Dattatray Patil K.E.M.College Mumbai Physiotheorapy 172
14 Tejal Tulsidas Krantikar GMC Miraj M.B.B.S 172
15  Pankaj Gaikwad B. J. Medical College Pune M.B.B.S 172
16 Sangmeshwar Kore Nair College Mumbai M.B.B.S 170
17 Niranjan Abhijit Joshi Walawalkar Dervan Medical College M.B.B.S 160 335
18 Atharv Kedariprasad Kulkarni SNBT NASHIK M.B.B.S 157 354
19 Rahul Rajendra Dhotare Kashibai Navale Medical college Pune M.B.B.S 150 372
20 Omkar Babasaheb Patil Prakash College Medical Islampur M.B.B.S 140 280
21 Aditya Bindusagar Palange Bharti Medical M.B.B.S 284
22 Yash Raju Gangawani Ashwini Medical College Solapur M.B.B.S 278
23 Mrunalini Hanmant Jadhav. Mathma Gandhi College Auragabad M.B.B.S 307
24 Joyce Inas Bardeskar Ulas Patil College Jalgav M.B.B.S 351
25 Netra Rajendra Arali Bharti Medical M.B.B.S 187
26 Apurva Agrawal GMC Miraj M.B.B.S 132(pwd)

PCM Students

SR NO STUDENT NAME College Name Branch TOTAL JEE
1 Viraj Bhagwan Bagal IISER Pune / IIT Delhi, ICT Mumbai IISER 184 224
2 Rohit Satish Karmarkar NIT (Suratkal) / COEP ETC 184 149
3 Prajakta Kodavade WALCHAND C.S. 176 115
4 Apurva Ulhas Shinde WALCHAND Mech 175
5 Apurva Milind Agrawal COEP & GMC Miraj C.S. 172 90
6 Srishti Vidyaprasad Shelke COEP, Pune C.S. 171 117
7 Suyog Suresh Khochikar PICT C.S. 166
8 Kaivalya Sudhir Chaporkar WALCHAND Mech 165 117
9 Tej Sushant Kulkarni WALCHAND Civil 158
10 Rudra Surendra Shete WALCHAND Mech 157 129
11 Tejas Sunil Mithari VJTI Electronics 156 96
12 Neha Sanjiv Kininge WALCHAND Mech 155
13 Tanvi Prashant Magdum WALCHAND ETC 152 121
14 Rohan Rajendra Patil WALCHAND Civil 151
15 Dhananjay Sargar WALCHAND Mech 145
16 Prachi Kadam WALCHAND Electronics 144 83
17 Omkar Pitambare KARAD  E N TC 140
18 Adity Kole WALCHAND IT 140
19 Sanika Suryawanshi COEP Civil Btech Planning 138
20 Sourabh Kudale. Benglore Jain University Aerospace Engineering 135
21 Sejal Chavan PUNE MIT  E N TC 135
22 Varad Shashikant Edke WALCHAND CS 131
23 Shreya Kulkarni Cummins College Mechanical 131
24 Aditya Narvekar RIT  E N TC 130